MOCHI DONUT
KOREAN CORNDOG
Plain Corndog
$0.00Plain Corndog
Potato Corndog
$0.00Corndog covered in diced Potatoes pieces
Hot Cheetos Corndog
$0.00Corndog covered in Spicy Mayo and Hot Cheetos
Crunch Cereal Corndog
$0.00Corndog covered in Flakes Cereal
Blue Takis Corndog
$0.00Corndog covered in Spicy Mayo and Blue Takis
Crispy Ramen Corndog
$0.00Corndog covered in Dried Ramen Pieces
Cheese Lover Corndog
$0.00Corndog covered in Mayo and Cheetos
Maple Bacon Corndog
$0.00Corndog covered in Maple Syrup and Bacon Bits
SWEETS
BREAD
FLAVORED TEA
Apple Green Tea
$5.75Blueberry Green Tea
$5.75Ginger Green/Black Tea
$5.75Grapefruit Green/Black Tea
$5.75Guava Green Tea
$5.75Honey Green/Black Tea
$5.75Kumquat Lemon Ice Tea
$5.75Longan Black Tea
$5.75Lychee Green/Black Tea
$5.75Mango Green/Black Tea
$5.75Passion Fruit Green/Black Tea
$5.75Peach Green/Black Tea
$5.75Pineapple Green/Black Tea
$5.75Strawberry Green/Black Tea
$5.75Tiramisu Foam Green Tea
$6.35Top Fruit Tea
$5.75Winter Melon Green Tea
$5.75Kiku - Lemonfresher
Sold OutKiwi Kumquat Lemonade
Lovely Leslee Green Tea
$6.00Taro Jasmine Green Tea
$5.75
MILK TEA
Apple Green Milk Tea
$5.85Blueberry Green Milk Tea
$5.85Brown Sugar Milk Tea
$5.85Chocolate Milk Tea
$5.85Dalgona Coffee Milk Tea
$6.75Ginger Milk Tea
$5.85Guava Green Milk Tea
$5.85Hazelnut Milk Tea
$5.85Hokkaido Black Milk Tea (Caramel)
$5.85Hokkaido Oolong Milk Tea (Toffee Candy)
$5.85Honey Milk Tea
$5.85Jasmine Green Milk Tea
$5.85Longan Milk Tea
$5.85Lychee Milk Tea
$5.85Mango Milk Tea
$5.85Matcha Milk Tea
$5.85Oolong Milk Tea
$5.85Passion Fruit Milk Tea
$5.85Peach Milk Tea
$5.85Signature Milk Tea
$5.85Strawberry Milk Tea
$5.34Taro Green Milk Tea
$5.34Taro Milk Tea
$5.34Thai Milk Tea
$5.34Tiramisu Foam Green Milk Tea
$6.07Tiramisu Oolong Milk Tea
$6.07Vanilla Milk Tea
$5.34Winter Melon Milk Tea
$5.34Chai Milk Tea
$5.85Coconut Milk Tea
$5.85Strawberry Matcha Milk Tea
$7.25Matcha Coffee Milk Tea
$7.25Signature Milk Tea 2.0
$6.15Tiramisu Foam Winter Melon Milk Tea
$6.07Pumpkin Chai Milk Tea
$7.00
LATTE
MATCHA LATTE
COFFEE
Brown Sugar Coffee
$6.31Chocolate Coffee
$6.31Hazelnut Coffee
$6.12Hokkaido Coffee
$6.31Vanilla Coffee
$6.12Vietnamese Condensed Milk Coffee
$5.53Espresso
$3.87Caramel Cappuccino
$5.10Mocha Cappuccino
$5.10Vanilla Cappuccino
$5.10Hazelnut Cappuccino
$5.10Plain Cappuccino
$4.00Regular Coffee
$2.90Cappuccino
$0.00Espresso
$0.00Latte
$0.00Flat White
$0.00
FRUIT JUICE
Grapefruit Juice
$5.15Honey Juice
$5.15Kiwi Juice
$5.15Kumquat Lemon Ice Juice
$5.15Longan Juice
$5.15Lychee Juice
$5.15Passion Fruit Juice
$5.15Peach Juice
$5.15Pineapple Juice
$5.15Top Fruit Juice
$5.15Nazir's Refresher
$6.31Strawberry+Peach refresher with lemon and Black boba.
Lemonade
$5.19Green Apple Juice
$5.30
YAKULT
Passion Fruit Yakult
$5.34Lychee Yakult
$5.34Mango Yakult
$5.34Peach Yakult
$5.34Strawberry Yakult
$5.34Grapefruit Yakult
$5.34Atalie's Concoction Yakult
$6.31Strawberry Lychee Yakult with Lychee Jelly
Kevin Yakult
$6.31Mango+Passion Fruit Yakult with Black Boba
Pineapple Yakult
$5.34Sour Patch Syd
Sold OutStrawberry + Kiwi Yakult with Lychee Jelly. Taste like watermelon sour patch.
Jess-Fresher Yakult
Sold OutPassionfruit+Lychee with lychee jelly
Brittina's Special Yakult
Sold OutPineapple+PassionFruit with Golden Boba
Na's Peach Yakult
Sold OutGrapefuit+Passionfruit Green Tea Yakut
Green Tea Yakult
$5.34
YOGURT
HONEY SWEET
SLUSH
Chocolate Slush
$5.61Kiwi Slush
$5.34Lychee Slush
$5.34Mango Slush
$5.34Matcha Slush
$5.34Oreo Ice Cream Shake
$6.31Passion Fruit Slush
$5.34Peach Slush
$5.34Pineapple Slush
$5.34Strawberry Slush
$5.34Taro Slush
$5.34Top Fruit Slush
$5.34Blueberry Slush
$5.34Vietnamese Condensed Milk Coffee Slush
$5.34Our Vietnamese Condensed Milk Coffee as a Refreshing Slush
Sunset Sky Slush
$6.55Strawberry Cream Slush
$6.36Matcha Cream Slush
$6.36
SHAKE
HOT DRINK
FRUIT MILK
FRUIT FRESH MILK
SNACKS
Fish Balls (8pcs)
$5.95Fried Tofu (8pcs)
$6.20French Fries
$4.81Sweet Potato Fries
$5.78Tater Tots
$5.78Fried Buttery Shrimps (5)
$6.20Taiwanese Chicken Nuggets
$6.99Taiwanese Wings (6)
$6.99Taiwanese Chicken Skewers
$6.10Taiwanese Chicken Sandwich
$7.50Eggrolls (2pcs)
$5.95Chicken Spring Rolls (2)
$6.50Grilled Pork Spring Rolls (2)
$6.50Tofu Spring Rolls (2)
$6.31Spam Musubi
$4.50Egg Spam Musubi
$6.20Crispy Spam Musubi
$4.99Rice Spam and Egg Platter
$9.95Rice Bowl
$12.61Rice Bento
$12.99Grilled Chicken Noodle Bowl
$12.61Grilled Pork Noodle Bowl
$12.61Tofu Noodle Bowl
$12.61Original Hotdog
$5.00Original Half & Half
$5.50Original Mozzarella
$6.00Potato Original
$5.99Potato Half & Half
$6.50Potato Mozzarella
$6.95Hot Cheeto Original
$5.99Hot Cheeto Half & Half
$6.50Hot Cheeto Mozzarella
$6.99Crunch Cereal Original
$5.50Crunch Cereal Half & Half
$5.99Crispy Ramen Hotdog
$5.99Fried Chicken Dumplings (5)
$7.00Five Deep Fried Dumplings with Veggies and Chicken Inside
Shrimp Dumplings (5)
$7.00Five Steamed Dumplings with Shrimp inside
Shrimp Shumai Dumplings (5)
$7.00
BANH MI
Grilled Chicken Banh Mi Sandwich
$6.75A Toasted Baguette with Grilled Chicken, Topped With Cucumbers, Pickled Carrot\Radish, Jalapeños, Cilantro, and Sauce\Seasoning
Grilled Pork Banh Mi Sandwich
$6.75A Toasted Baguette with Grilled Pork, Topped With Cucumbers, Pickled Carrot\Radish, Jalapeños, Cilantro, and Sauce\Seasoning
Special Combination Banh Mi Sandwich
$6.75A Toasted Baguette with Assorted Deli Meats, Topped With Cucumbers, Pickled Carrot\Radish, Jalapeños, Cilantro, Shredded Pork and Sauce\Seasoning
Tofu Banh Mi Sandwich
$6.75A Toasted Baguette with Fried Tofu, Topped With Cucumbers, Pickled Carrot\Radish, Jalapeños, Cilantro, and Sauce\seasoning
Fried Egg Banh Mi Sandwich
$6.75A Toasted Baguette with 2 Fried Eggs, Topped With Cucumbers, Pickled Carrot\Radish, Jalapeños, Cilantro, and Sauce\Seasoning